61 877 05 62 kontakt@sp64poznan.pl
Szukaj
RSS

Klasa 7a

wychowawca – Krzysztof Samborski

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08:00 - 08:45wychowanie fizyczne
Alicja Zając
Mateusz Truszyński
sala gimnastyczna
chemia
Bożena Wolska
s. 207
j. niemiecki
Elżbieta Kostusiak
s. 207
j. polski
Ewa Michalska
s. 110
08:55 - 09:40wychowanie fizyczne
Alicja Zając
Mateusz Truszyński
sala gimnastyczna
wychowanie fizyczne
Alicja Zając
Mateusz Truszyński
sala gimnastyczna
biologia
Anna Gołębiewska
s. 206
j. polski
Ewa Michalska
s. 120
biologia
Anna Gołębiewska
s. 206
09:50 - 10:35j. angielski
Justyna Załęska
s. 205
j. polski
Ewa Michalska
s. 120
religia
Andrzej Łagoda
s. 111
geografia
Sabina Klimaszyk
s. 205
matematyka
Klaudia Blacha
s. 01
10:50 - 11:35informatyka
Joanna Zbierska
s. 28
fizyka
Kamilla Jakubowska
s. 205
j. angielski
Justyna Załęska
s. 108
j. angielski
Justyna Załęska
s. 117
wychowanie fizyczne
Alicja Zając
Mateusz Truszyński
aula/mała salka
11:45 - 12:30religia
Andrzej Łagoda
s. 108
j. niemiecki
Elżbieta Kostusiak
s. 205
j. polski
Ewa Michalska
s. 121
fizyka
Kamilla Jakubowska
s. 205
historia
Adam Fabiś
s. 107
12:40 - 13:25lekcja wychowawcza
Krzysztof Samborski
s. 119
historia
Adam Fabiś
s. 108
j. polski
Ewa Michalska
s. 121
matematyka
Klaudia Blacha
s. 112
plastyka
Krzysztof Samborski
pracownia
13:50 - 14:35matematyka
Klaudia Blacha
s. 112
matematyka
Klaudia Blacha
s. 112
geografia
Sabina Klimaszyk
s. 205
muzyka
Miłosz Buchowski
s. 106
chemia
Bożena Wolska
s. 207
14:45 - 15:30doradztwo zawodowe
Magdalena Dutkiewicz
s. 111
15:40 - 16:25

Klasa 7b

wychowawca – Mateusz Truszyński

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08:00 - 08:45j. angielski
Justyna Załęska
s. 117
wychowanie fizyczne
Alicja Zając
Mateusz Truszyński
sala gimnastyczna
biologia
Anna Gołębiewska
s. 206
geografia
Sabina Klimaszyk
s. 205
fizyka
Kamilla Jakubowska
s. 205
08:55 - 09:40wychowanie fizyczne
Alicja Zając
Mateusz Truszyński
sala gimnastyczna
wychowanie fizyczne
Alicja Zając
Mateusz Truszyński
sala gimnastyczna
historia
Adam Fabiś
s. 107
j. polski
Daria Łakoma
s. 109
chemia
Bożena Wolska
s. 207
09:50 - 10:35informatyka
Joanna Zbierska
s. 28
j. angielski
Justyna Załęska
s. 111
geografia
Sabina Klimaszyk
s. 205
j. polski
Daria Łakoma
s. 109
religia
Andrzej Łagoda
s. 206
10:50 - 11:35matematyka
Ewa Pawlicka
s. 113
matematyka
Ewa Pawlicka
s. 113
religia
Andrzej Łagoda
s. 109
matematyka
Ewa Pawlicka
s. 112
wychowanie fizyczne
Alicja Zając
Mateusz Truszyński
aula/mała salka
11:45 - 12:30j. polski
Daria Łakoma
s. 109
j. polski
Daria Łakoma
s. 109
chemia
Bożena Wolska
s. 207
j. angielski
Justyna Załęska
s. 117
plastyka
Krzysztof Samborski
pracownia
12:40 - 13:25lekcja wychowawcza
Mateusz Truszyński
s. 106
muzyka
Miłosz Buchowski
s. 106
j. polski
Daria Łakoma
s. 109
j. niemiecki
Elżbieta Kostusiak
s. 207
historia
Adam Fabiś
s. 107
13:50 - 14:35biologia
Anna Gołębieska
s. 206
j. niemiecki
Elżbieta Kostusiak
s. 202
matematyka
Ewa Pawlicka
s. 113
fizyka
Kamilla Jakubowska
s. 205
14:45 - 15:30doradztwo zawodowe
Magdalena Dutkiewicz
s. 107
15:40 - 16:25